Contact details
Corporate Parenting Board
County Councillor Stephen Clarke (Chair)
20 Marine Parade
Fleetwood
FY7 8RB
01253 778511
07769 824119
Download County Councillor Stephen Clarke contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Stephen Clarke contact details as a CSV file
stephen.clarke@lancashire.gov.uk
County Councillor Loraine Cox (Deputy Chair)
27 Pansy Street South
Accrington
BB5 4BS
01254 726379
07703 020168
Download County Councillor Loraine Cox contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Loraine Cox contact details as a CSV file
County Councillor Julie Gibson
Flat 3
Orchard Lodge
Ashcroft Avenue
Ormskirk
L39 1QJ
07770572487
Download County Councillor Julie Gibson contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Julie Gibson contact details as a CSV file
julie.gibson@lancashire.gov.uk
County Councillor Andrea Kay
45 Durham Avenue
Thornton Cleveleys
FY5 2DP
07909 001436
Download County Councillor Andrea Kay contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Andrea Kay contact details as a CSV file
County Councillor Howard Hartley
2 Deer Chace
Fence
Burnley
Lancashire
BB12 9PH
07733 387587
Download County Councillor Howard Hartley contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Howard Hartley contact details as a CSV file
Howard.Hartley@lancashire.gov.uk
County Councillor Sue Hind
23 Buccleuch Avenue
Clitheroe
Lancashire
BB7 2DZ
01200 859646
07977 548506
Download County Councillor Sue Hind contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Sue Hind contact details as a CSV file
County Councillor Ron Woollam
Oban House
204 Preston Road
Grimsargh
Preston
PR2 5JS
07890 025754
Download County Councillor Ron Woollam contact details as VCard
Download County Councillor Ron Woollam contact details as a CSV file
Liz Donnelly Nelson
(Address not supplied)
David Russo
(Address not supplied)
Katy Hodkinson
(Address not supplied)
Kirsty Byrne (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Six young people
(Address not supplied)
Helen Hargreaves (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Audrey Swann (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Andreas Feldhaar (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Andy Smith (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Moya McKinney (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
01254 220798
Moya.McKinney@lancashire.gov.uk
Gina Power (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Clare Platt (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Hayley Kinowski (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Amanda Barbour (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Brendan Lee (Co-optee Non-voting)
01772 5 38323
Neil Drummond (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Brian Wood (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Adam Riley (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
April Pollitt (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Beverley Lyon (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Louise Humphreys (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Maureen Huddleston (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Caroline Waldron (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Sharon Hilton (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Jennifer Ryder (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Bev Maymond (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Alex Wood (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
Katherine Ashworth (Co-optee Non-voting)
(Address not supplied)
01772 532882
kathy.ashworth@lancashire.gov.uk
Sam Gorton (Clerk)
(Address not supplied)
01772 532471
Kirsty Clarke (Observer)
(Address not supplied)
Jo Swords (Observer)
(Address not supplied)